Coleridge Speedway - August 3 - Race Results

Special thanks to all that donated to Disaster Relief Ministry.

Also thank you to the Saturday Night Special Series (ACE).

Race results for August 3:

Clone Heavy (ACE):
1. Steven Adams
2. Mason White
3. Chase Lawson
4. Ty Bass
5. Travis Jones

Sr. Champ Heavy (ACE):
1. Clay Shumake
2. Glenn Evans
3. Bruce Benson
4. Mitchell Dowdy
5. Anthony Kidwell

Clone 425 (ACE):
1. Austin Wyatt
2. Dustin Durham
3. Brandon Smith
4. Bryan Goodman
5. David Watts

Jr. 2 (ACE):
1. Enoch McNeill
2. Camron Hopkins
3. Bryce Nipper
4. John Kidwell Jr
5. Blane McDonald

Jr. 3 (ACE):
1. Kyle Campbell
2. Levi Hurley
3. Tristan Brown
4. Jacob Dowell
5. Michael Johnson

Predator Medium (ACE):
1. Brandon McNeill
2. Craig Daniel
3. Levi Hurley
4. Michelle Gray
5. Jeremy Fowler

Kid Karts:
1. Bubba Perry
2. Parker Benson
3. Austin Lynn

Pee Wee:
1. Bryson Smith
2. Graeme Roland
3. John Marshall
4. Spanky Williamson

Predator Lite:
1. Brandon McNeill
2. Brian Hutcherson
3. Michael Reece
4. Rob Bates
5. Sammy Brooks

Clone Lite:
1. Chase Ellis
2. Austin Banker
3. Steven Adams
4. Hunter Bailey
5. Ty Bass

Predator Heavy:
1. Michelle Gray
2. Curtis Beeson
3. John Holder
4. Sammy Brooks
5. Brent Woods

Teen Champ:
1. Ben Banker
2. McKyla Spinks
3. Haley Evans

Jr. 2 Points:
1. Enoch McNeill
2. Bryce Nipper
3. Blane McDonald
4. Michael Johnson
5. Camron Hopkins

Clone Super Heavy:
1. Bryan Goodman
2. Austin Wyatt
3. David Watts
4. Dustin Durham
5. Dee Campbell

Women's Predator:
1. Michell Gray
2. Aleesa Reece
3. Bobbi Wyatt
4. Katie Keen

Sr. Champ Medium:
1. Mitchell Dowdy
2. Cameron Evans
3. Glenn Evans
4. Bruce Benson
5. Clay Shumake

Clone Medium:
1. Austin Banker
2. Edward Buck
3. Steven Adams
4. Ty Bass
5. Mason White

Jr. Champ:
1. Blane McDonald
2. Kyndal Reece
3. Camron Hopkins
4. Landon Benson
5. MacKenzie Tucker

Jr. 3 Points:
1. Kyle Campbell
2. Tristan Brown
3. Levi Hurley
4. Kaleb Evans
5. Jacob Dowell

Clone 450:
1. Dustin Durham
2. Marty Sweat
3. Brandon Smith
4. David Watts
5. William Vargo

Sr. Predator:
1. Danny Joyce
2. Craig Daniel
3. Curtis Beeson
4. Scotty Ashley
5. Dempsey Fritz

Our next race: August 17 - Points Race










 
Top