Coleridge Speedway
Member
We want to thank all that came to the Ridge last night and throughout the 2019 season.
October 12 Results:
Kid Kart:
1. Adriana Perry
2. Cameron Moore
3. Daxton Martin
4. Ean Robbins
5. Colton Curl
6. Eli Robbins
Pee Wee:
1. Bryson Smith
2. Bradley Wolford
3. Raylan Morris
4. Bubba Perry
Predator Lite:
1. Luke Sykes
2. Alex Stoltz
3. Jamie Ashley
4. Jake Vargo
5. Rob Bates
Clone Lite:
1. Ryan Summers
2. Hunter Smith
3. Chase Ellis
4. Bryan Fallen
Predatory Heavy:
1. Tom Washington
2. Curtis Beeson
3. Luke Sykes
4. Harrison Moffitt
5. David Baldwin
Teen Champ:
1. McKyla Spinks
2. Triston Brown
3. Haley Evans
4. Hunter Wright
5. Ben Banker
Clone Super Heavy:
1. David Watts
2. Bryan Goodman
3. Dee Campbell
Women’s Predator:
1. Aleesa Reece
2. Katie Keene
JR. 3 Points:
1. Triston Brown
2. Enoch McNeill
3. Blane McDonald
4. Austin Hutchins
5. Michael Johnson
6. Kaleb Evans
Sr. Champ Medium:
1. Edward Buck
2. Bruce Benson
3. Harrison Moffitt
4. Scott Decker
5. Sara Stoltz
Clone 425:
1. David Watts
2. Barry Cobb
3. William Vargo
4. Cole Wray
5. Dale Strickland
JR. 2:
1. Bryce Nipper
2. Michael Johnson
3. Caleb Stone
4. Luke Travis
Clone Medium:
1. Ryan Summers
2. Hunter Smith
3. Mason White
4. Chase Ellis
5. Payton Coleman
Jr. Champ:
1. Blane McDonald
2. Kyndal Reece
3. MacKenzie Tucker
Predator Medium:
1. Tom Washington
2. Brandon McNeill
3. Alex Stoltz
4. William Amos
5. Jake Vargo
JR.3 Pro:
1. Enoch McNeill
2. Triston Brown
3. Austin Hutchins
4. Blane McDonald
5. Michael Johnson
6. Kaleb Evans
Sr. Champ Heavy:
1. Edward Buck
2. Bruce Benson
3. Scott Decker
4. Harrison Moffitt
5. Patrick Yountz
Clone 450:
1. David Watts
2. Barry Cobb
3. Cole Wray
4. Tyler LaLone
5. Dale Strickland
Clone Heavy:
1. Hunter Smith
2. Ryan Summers
3. Mason White
4. Bryan Fallen
5. Chase Ellis
Sr. Predator:
1. Danny Joyce
2. Craig Daniel
3. Curtis Beeson
4. Dempsey Fritts
5. Scotty Ashley
6. Johnny Putnam
October 12 Results:
Kid Kart:
1. Adriana Perry
2. Cameron Moore
3. Daxton Martin
4. Ean Robbins
5. Colton Curl
6. Eli Robbins
Pee Wee:
1. Bryson Smith
2. Bradley Wolford
3. Raylan Morris
4. Bubba Perry
Predator Lite:
1. Luke Sykes
2. Alex Stoltz
3. Jamie Ashley
4. Jake Vargo
5. Rob Bates
Clone Lite:
1. Ryan Summers
2. Hunter Smith
3. Chase Ellis
4. Bryan Fallen
Predatory Heavy:
1. Tom Washington
2. Curtis Beeson
3. Luke Sykes
4. Harrison Moffitt
5. David Baldwin
Teen Champ:
1. McKyla Spinks
2. Triston Brown
3. Haley Evans
4. Hunter Wright
5. Ben Banker
Clone Super Heavy:
1. David Watts
2. Bryan Goodman
3. Dee Campbell
Women’s Predator:
1. Aleesa Reece
2. Katie Keene
JR. 3 Points:
1. Triston Brown
2. Enoch McNeill
3. Blane McDonald
4. Austin Hutchins
5. Michael Johnson
6. Kaleb Evans
Sr. Champ Medium:
1. Edward Buck
2. Bruce Benson
3. Harrison Moffitt
4. Scott Decker
5. Sara Stoltz
Clone 425:
1. David Watts
2. Barry Cobb
3. William Vargo
4. Cole Wray
5. Dale Strickland
JR. 2:
1. Bryce Nipper
2. Michael Johnson
3. Caleb Stone
4. Luke Travis
Clone Medium:
1. Ryan Summers
2. Hunter Smith
3. Mason White
4. Chase Ellis
5. Payton Coleman
Jr. Champ:
1. Blane McDonald
2. Kyndal Reece
3. MacKenzie Tucker
Predator Medium:
1. Tom Washington
2. Brandon McNeill
3. Alex Stoltz
4. William Amos
5. Jake Vargo
JR.3 Pro:
1. Enoch McNeill
2. Triston Brown
3. Austin Hutchins
4. Blane McDonald
5. Michael Johnson
6. Kaleb Evans
Sr. Champ Heavy:
1. Edward Buck
2. Bruce Benson
3. Scott Decker
4. Harrison Moffitt
5. Patrick Yountz
Clone 450:
1. David Watts
2. Barry Cobb
3. Cole Wray
4. Tyler LaLone
5. Dale Strickland
Clone Heavy:
1. Hunter Smith
2. Ryan Summers
3. Mason White
4. Bryan Fallen
5. Chase Ellis
Sr. Predator:
1. Danny Joyce
2. Craig Daniel
3. Curtis Beeson
4. Dempsey Fritts
5. Scotty Ashley
6. Johnny Putnam