flatrunspeedway
Member
Caged Rookies
1. Zach Hummel 2. Easton Corbin DNF: Bentley Moore
Clone 330
1. Cody McKendree 2. Noelle Ebersole 3. Dominic Marchiori 4. Ethan Siegel 5. Tyler Walstrom DQ: (3 spins) Jada McKendree
Clone 375
1. Denny Ross 2. Josh Gipe
Rookie Blue
1. Brendan Warner 2. Cole Edwards 3. Camden Frantz
Predator 350
1. Brandon Huff 2. Bryce Daubs 3. Dustin Lucas 4. Xavier Maslowski 5. Brett Owens 6. Don Moore 7. Denny Ross 8. Chase Roussey 9. Amber Lucas 10. Ken Bauman 11. Cara Ebersole
Predator 400
1. Matt Ginithan 2. Josh Fultz 3. Kristi Thompson
Juniors
1. Aidan Adams 2. Tyler Lobb 3. Darian DeLattre 4. Nadia Ebersole 5. Brayden Domanick
Pre-Rookies
1. Arctic Shaw
Rookie Purple
1. Canden Frantz 2. Bentley Moore DNS: Tori Lewis
Flat Run Wings
1. Ryan Hack 2. Cole Edwards 3. Tud Shaw 4. Derek Neidrick DNF: Nathan Lumadue
Sportsman Tractor
DNS: Tim Alexander, Bob Ingram
Mod XR Tractor
1. Barry Stoner 2. Kevin McClenahen 3. Mike Wagner 4. Josh Fultz
Super Sportsman Tractor
1. Tim Alexander
Super Mod Single Tractor
1. Jerrod Fraine 2. Terry Leonard 3. Ferris Fraine DNF: Cork Fultz
Super Mod Twin Tractor
1. Jerrod Fraine
1. Zach Hummel 2. Easton Corbin DNF: Bentley Moore
Clone 330
1. Cody McKendree 2. Noelle Ebersole 3. Dominic Marchiori 4. Ethan Siegel 5. Tyler Walstrom DQ: (3 spins) Jada McKendree
Clone 375
1. Denny Ross 2. Josh Gipe
Rookie Blue
1. Brendan Warner 2. Cole Edwards 3. Camden Frantz
Predator 350
1. Brandon Huff 2. Bryce Daubs 3. Dustin Lucas 4. Xavier Maslowski 5. Brett Owens 6. Don Moore 7. Denny Ross 8. Chase Roussey 9. Amber Lucas 10. Ken Bauman 11. Cara Ebersole
Predator 400
1. Matt Ginithan 2. Josh Fultz 3. Kristi Thompson
Juniors
1. Aidan Adams 2. Tyler Lobb 3. Darian DeLattre 4. Nadia Ebersole 5. Brayden Domanick
Pre-Rookies
1. Arctic Shaw
Rookie Purple
1. Canden Frantz 2. Bentley Moore DNS: Tori Lewis
Flat Run Wings
1. Ryan Hack 2. Cole Edwards 3. Tud Shaw 4. Derek Neidrick DNF: Nathan Lumadue
Sportsman Tractor
DNS: Tim Alexander, Bob Ingram
Mod XR Tractor
1. Barry Stoner 2. Kevin McClenahen 3. Mike Wagner 4. Josh Fultz
Super Sportsman Tractor
1. Tim Alexander
Super Mod Single Tractor
1. Jerrod Fraine 2. Terry Leonard 3. Ferris Fraine DNF: Cork Fultz
Super Mod Twin Tractor
1. Jerrod Fraine