Wattsrace-1
Member
Results from RACE-1 Motor Speedway, April 09, 2021
Rookie: 1. Kaleb Fields, 2. Parker Reed, 3. Jace Frantz, 4. Bryson Alvetro, 5. Lincoln Hetrick, 6. Zander Lenhart, 7. Cotten Banner, 8. Logan Fink, 9. Izzy Wemzel
Jr. Cage: 1. Billy Haywood, 2. Christopher Haywood, 3. Leon Haywood, 4. Jay Turner
360 Predator: 1. Dan Fink, 2. Sam Riggleman, 3. Walde Paule, 4. Curt Emings, 5. Ethan Seigel, 6. Johan Alvarado, 7. Cindy Stephens, 8. Kobe Kahle
Jr. 3 : 1. Camden Frantz, 2. Brady Young, 3. Alexis Brocious
380 Predator: 1. Walde Pawule, 2. Ethan Siegel
Jr. 1 : 1. Jace Frantz, 2. Lincoln Hetrick, 3. Karlie Horn, 4. Carter Reed, 5. Emma Torrell, 6. Chloe Banner 2nd RUSH series : Wyatt Long
Sr. Flathead Heavy: 1. Karl Horn, 2. Dalton Bowser
420 Predator: 1. Nathan McClellan, 2. William Daly
Jr. 2 : 1. Caden Banner, 2. Damonic Fox, 3. Brady Young
Sr. Clone: 1. Ryan Neese, 2. Ethan Siegel, 3. Marty Young, 4. Sam Riggleman, 5. Dan Fink, 6. Richard Nelson, 7. Jason Long, 8. Curt Emings
Jr. Predator: 1. Camden Frantz, 2. Hunter Campisano, 3. Codyn Shetler, 4. Joey Spence, 5. Brady Young, 6. Cooper Macormac, 7. Ethan Stitler, 8. James Rankin
Next event April 23
THANKS to all
Andy
Rookie: 1. Kaleb Fields, 2. Parker Reed, 3. Jace Frantz, 4. Bryson Alvetro, 5. Lincoln Hetrick, 6. Zander Lenhart, 7. Cotten Banner, 8. Logan Fink, 9. Izzy Wemzel
Jr. Cage: 1. Billy Haywood, 2. Christopher Haywood, 3. Leon Haywood, 4. Jay Turner
360 Predator: 1. Dan Fink, 2. Sam Riggleman, 3. Walde Paule, 4. Curt Emings, 5. Ethan Seigel, 6. Johan Alvarado, 7. Cindy Stephens, 8. Kobe Kahle
Jr. 3 : 1. Camden Frantz, 2. Brady Young, 3. Alexis Brocious
380 Predator: 1. Walde Pawule, 2. Ethan Siegel
Jr. 1 : 1. Jace Frantz, 2. Lincoln Hetrick, 3. Karlie Horn, 4. Carter Reed, 5. Emma Torrell, 6. Chloe Banner 2nd RUSH series : Wyatt Long
Sr. Flathead Heavy: 1. Karl Horn, 2. Dalton Bowser
420 Predator: 1. Nathan McClellan, 2. William Daly
Jr. 2 : 1. Caden Banner, 2. Damonic Fox, 3. Brady Young
Sr. Clone: 1. Ryan Neese, 2. Ethan Siegel, 3. Marty Young, 4. Sam Riggleman, 5. Dan Fink, 6. Richard Nelson, 7. Jason Long, 8. Curt Emings
Jr. Predator: 1. Camden Frantz, 2. Hunter Campisano, 3. Codyn Shetler, 4. Joey Spence, 5. Brady Young, 6. Cooper Macormac, 7. Ethan Stitler, 8. James Rankin
Next event April 23
THANKS to all
Andy