Brandon Denochick Memorial Race 2019 Final Results

CQ14

Member
FINAL RESULTS:

1. Clone No-Pro
1.Sara Bowling
2.Nolan Groves
3.Hunter Stull
4.Brandon Stull
5.Hank Moore
6.Dominic Marchiori
7.Jake Gracan
8.Tyler Walstrom
9.Jared Costello
10.Ian Campbell
Tire Draw Winner: Hank Moore

2.Jr. II Champ
1.Baconator Fleck
2.Lane Snook
3.Christofer Buehl
4.Carmine Calimeri
5.Alexis Broscious
6.Nacho Weibley
Tire Draw Winner: Nacho Weibley

4.Jr. II
1.Ayden Hare
2.Wayne Snook
3.Alexis Broscious
4.Carmine Calimeri
5.Kaylen Roudabush

5 Animal Warm-up
1.Jacob “Jason” Rayson
2.Casey Steinhoff
3.Tyler Brown
4.Travis Orwick
5.Sara Bowling
6.Cody Lucas
7.Kyle Barnett
8.Isaac Caretti
9.Jordin Mitchell
Tire Draw Winner: Jordin Mitchell

6.Jr. I
1.Ayden Hare

7.Sr. Clone Warm-up
1.Jon Keister
2.JJ Pacovich
3.Cody Seiber
4.Trevor Teats
5.Hank Moore
6.Dustin Prettyleaf
7.Doug Stearly
8.Brandon Stull
9.Jake Gracan
10.Jacob “Jason” Rayson
11.Jared Costello
12.Ian Campbell
Tire Draw Winner: JJ Pacovich

8.Red Plate Clone Champ
1.Ava Adamik
2.Joey Shwallon
3.Kyler Kroll

9. Animal Medium “Helmet Race”
Fast Time Qualifying: Sara Bowling (12.579)
1. Jacob “Jason” Rayson
2. Sara Bowling
3. Travis Orwick
4. Tyler Brown
5. Dustin Prettyleaf
6. Cody Lucas
7. Kyle Barnett
8. Jordin Mitchell
9. Cooper Corley
10. Isaac Caretti
11. Casey Steinhoff
Tire Draw Winner: Cooper Corley
5747



11. Sr. Champ Animal
Fast Time Qualifying: JJ Pacovich (13.322)
1. JJ Pacovich
2. Nathan Danner
3. Trevor Teats
4. Cooper Corley
5. Bryan Krautheim
6. Mariah Romig
7. Jake Gracan
8. Hunter Stull
9. Aly Stull
10. Jon Keister
11 Billy Gaston
12. Joel Thomas
Tire Draw Winner: Jake Gracan

12. Jr. I Champ
1. Macey Adamik
2. James Blystone
3. Ava Adamik
4. Nacho Weibley

13. Jr. III
1. Cody McKendree
2. Hunter Stull
3. Aidan Adams
4. Nolan Groves
5. Tyler Biggans
6. Chase Keister
7. RJ Berlingeri
8 Brayden Domanick
9. Derek Long
10. Brycen Sheffield
11. Tyler Lobb
Tire Draw Winner: RJ Berlingeri

15. Sr. Clone PRO
Fast Time Qualifying: JJ Pacovich (12.850)
1. Jon Keister
2. Doug Stearly
3. JJ Pacovich
4. Jacob :Jayson” Rayson
5. Dustin Prettyleaf
6. Hank Moore
7. Brandon Stull
8. Cooper Corley
9. Trevor Teats
10. Cody Seiber
11. Josh Rhine
12. Ian Campbell
13. Jared Costello
Tire Draw Winner: Dustin Prettyleaf
5750



WINNER OF THE MOTOR RAFFLE: Kyle Lamdin
 
Top