Motorama 2019 Pre-registration List

iamafan2

Member
MOTORAMA 2019 - PRE-REGISTRATION LIST​

PLEASE CHECK THE PRE-REGISTRATION LIST. IF THERE ARE ANY CORRECTIONS TO BE MADE, PLEASE SEND ME A "PM".

SATURDAY PRE-REGISTRATION

KID KART
5 Liam Barton
66 Wyatt Fink
3f Trey Fogelsonger

CLONE GREEN 250
29 Eli DeArment
2 Colt Kimball
61 Kaela Vanderpool
78jr Nigel Pendykoski
4 Jacob Stitzel

CLONE PURPLE 290
78jr Nigel Pendykoski

CLONE BLUE 300
505 Seth Whitney
32 Tayt Broderick

JUNIOR SPORTSMAN I 265

JUNIOR SPORTSMAN 2 275
78 Justin Teresak
76 Edward Gomarlo

JUNIOR RESTRICTED 320
505 Seth Whitney
12 Chase Keister
32 Tayt Broderick

JUNIOR SPORTSMAN I CHAMP 295
2 Colt Kimball
17 A J Vanderpool
7 Preston Alleman
3s Craig Sprague Jr
5 Brock Tanner

JUNIOR SPORTSMAN 2 CHAMP 300
78 Justin Teresak
13 Ian McGuire
7 Preston Alleman
22 Dillon Beadle
39x Xavier Sprague
76 Edward Gomarlo
5 Brock Tanner

JUNIOR CHAMP 335
12 Chase Keister
21 Dawson Contrael
7 Prestyn Brown

STOCK 375
611 Zach Emlet
4p Andrew Boyer
33 Jason Stroupe
63 Jared Miller
2 Dylan LaBar
16 Ryan Rost
5k Kehl Bernhard
1 Dominic Roseslli
95 Tyler Brown
51 Jordan Hill
56 Zach Rosenberger
1 Trevor Teats
80 T J Reed
9 Michael Lybolt

STOCK XTRA HEAVY
2 Brent Bloss
4p Andrew Boyer
57 Brad Eroh
63 Jared Miller
44s John Smykla
26b Cliff Brickhouse
16 Ryan Rost
71 Philip Sabatine
71 Scott Karl
206 Brian Dacosta

STOCK 375 PRO
611 Zach Emlet
33 Jason Stroupe
9 Michael Lybolt
16 Ryan Rost
1 Dominic Roseslli
95 Tyler Brown
51 Jordan Hill
56 Zach Rosenberger
1 Trevor Teats
80 T J Reed

ANIMAL 375
1 Zach Korch

OPENS
76 Rich Skora
78 Rich Bentley
80 Logan Klawitter
14 Joey Scanlon
76 Nicholas Janvrin

CLONE 360
27 Joseph Smith
74 Paul Karl
44 Lucas Glinski
12 Jonathon Keister
1 Trevor Teats

SENIOR FLATHEAD CHAMP 425
5 Joseph Mingoia
7d Hunter Dehaven
49 Alex Achey
53 Scott Sukennikoff

SENIOR ANIMAL CHAMP 425
61 Dennis Williams
22 Cody Contrael
48 Rodney Westhafer
99 Jeff Shellenberger
80 T J Reed

PREDATOR 360
7 Mark Longenecker
6 Luke Barton Jr
40 Tommy Barnes
75 Hank Moore
36s Keegan Stewart
5k Kehl Bernhard
12 Brandon Irvin


SUNDAY PRE-REGISTRATION

KID KART
5 Liam Barton
66 Wyatt Fink
3f Trey Fogelsonger

CLONE GREEN 265
29 Eli DeArment
2 Colt Kimball
61 Kaela Vanderpool
78jr Nigel Pendykoski
4 Jacob Stitzel

CLONE PURPLE 275
78jr Nigel Pendykoski

CLONE BLUE 320
505 Seth Whitney
32 Tayt Broderick

JUNIOR SPORTSMAN I 250

JUNIOR SPORTSMAN 2 290
78 Justin Teresak
76 Edward Gomarlo
55 Lucas Barber

JUNIOR RESTRICTED 300
505 Seth Whitney
12 Chase Keister
32 Tayt Broderick
55 Lucas Barber

JUNIOR SPORTSMAN I CHAMP 275
2 Colt Kimball
17 A J Vanderpool
7 Preston Alleman
3s Craig Sprague Jr
5 Brock Tanner

JUNIOR SPORTSMAN 2 CHAMP 315
78 Justin Teresak
13 Ian McGuire
7 Preston Alleman
22 Dillon Beadle
39x Xavier Sprague
76 Edward Gomarlo
5 Brock Tanner

JUNIOR CHAMP 355
21 Dawson Contrael
7 Prestyn Brown

ANIMAL 360

STOCK 360
33 Jason Stroupe
2 Dylan LaBar
95 Tyler Brown
56 Zach Rosenberger
11 Jeff Lynn
1 Trevor Teats
80 T J Reed

ANIMAL XTRA HEAVY
4p Andrew Boyer
57 Brad Eroh
16 Ryan Rost
71 Scott Karl
206 Brian Dacosta

35 and OVER
33 Jason Stroupe
11 Jeff Lynn
58 Zach Korch

OPENS
76 Rich Skora
78 Rich Bentley
80 Logan Klawitter
14 Joey Scanlon
76 Nicholas Janvrin

CLONE 375
27 Joseph Smith
611 Zach Emlet
74 Paul Karl
44 Lucas Glinski
1 Dominic Roseslli
12 Jonathon Keister
51 Jordan Hill
1 Trevor Teats

SENIOR FLATHEAD CHAMP 410
5 Joseph Mingoia
61 Dennis Williams
7d Hunter Dehaven
49 Alex Achey
53 Scott Sukennikoff

SENIOR ANIMAL CHAMP 410
22 Cody Contrael
48 Christian Weaver
99 Jeff Shellenberger
80 T J Reed

PREDATOR 375
6 Luke Barton Jr
40 Tommy Barnes
75 Hank Moore
12 Brandon Irvin

CLONE 375 PRO
611 Zach Emlet
1 Dominic Roseslli
12 Jonathon Keister
51 Jordan Hill
1 Trevor Teats
 

Boyer21

Member
Would you be able to change Andrew Boyer from number 21 to 4P for stock 375 stock super heavy and animal super heavy?
 
Top